PDA

View Full Version : Fucks Sake Shut Up About Noodles



punk_riOt
05-14-2005, 11:14 PM
1st off, i'm sure i'm not the only one who thinks that there's too much talk about Noodles and his 'gayness'. IT SHOULDN'T MATTER. I mean, it's something to talk about, but not to this extent. Please let this be the last thread about it, his music ability is what makes me love him, not his sexual preference.

Dexter_Kyle
05-14-2005, 11:22 PM
"Fucks" Sake They're Only Fucking Joking !

Skip91
05-14-2005, 11:40 PM
haha
geez, i really thought he was gay
but who cares
he's still cool

meaning_of_life
05-15-2005, 12:29 AM
why bother making this thread? you should have posted this in the other 30 NiG topics

OfFsPrInG!
05-15-2005, 01:22 AM
u guys that r callin NOODLES gay just wish he was so u cood go out with him!!!!!!!!!

DEXJR
05-15-2005, 01:23 AM
u guys that r callin NOODLES gay just wish he was so u cood go out with him!!!!!!!!!
genius pure unadulterated genius :D

darko
05-15-2005, 06:54 AM
1st off, i'm sure i'm not the only one who thinks that there's too much talk about Noodles and his 'gayness'. IT SHOULDN'T MATTER. I mean, it's something to talk about, but not to this extent. Please let this be the last thread about it, his music ability is what makes me love him, not his sexual preference.


Arent u taking this a little to seriously?? I'm sure if he minded he'd have sed by now

icklebabygremlin
05-15-2005, 07:35 AM
Name : Noodles

Real Name: Kevin Wasserman

BirthDay : April 02nd, 1963

BirthPlace : Los Angeles, California

Inhabitance : Tustin, Orange County, California

Wife : Jackie Patrice Wasserman

Children : Daughter : Chelsea Nicole Wasserman

Instrument : Guitar, Backing Vocals

HE HAS A WIFE!!! so hes not gay 2 all you fools who thinks he is

darko
05-15-2005, 07:37 AM
erm....he's got TWO kids